Consumer Choice
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Consumer Assembly
Lamp Type
Material
Mirror type
Number of doors
Product Theme
Product Video
Seat Count
Shape
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Top Products
Cayboni Nightstand
Charmingly designed, the Cayboni nightstand embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pa...
View full detailsCayboni Dresser and Mirror
Charmingly designed, this dresser with mirror embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash ...
View full detailsCayboni Dresser
Charmingly designed, this dresser embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash paint, repli...
View full detailsCayboni Bed
Charmingly designed, this queen panel bed embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full detailsCayboni Chest of Drawers
Charmingly designed, this chest of drawers embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pai...
View full detailsBellaby Bed
It’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s your very own queen panel bed. The wispy, whitewash palette sweeps over the set without covering the gra...
View full detailsBellaby Nightstand
Your bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this nightstand. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain...
View full detailsBellaby Dresser and Mirror
Your bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this dresser and mirror set. Wispy white finish over replicated oa...
View full detailsBellaby Dresser
Your bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this dresser. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain br...
View full detailsBellaby Crossbuck Bed
It’s gorgeous, it’s modern farmhouse, it’s a queen crossbuck panel bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without masking the grain...
View full detailsBellaby Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
It’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s this queen storage bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without covering the grain for...
View full detailsBellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Express your farmhouse style with this entertainment center. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ...
View full detailsBellaby 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Express your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change...
View full detailsBellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Fireplace
Express your farmhouse style with this entertainment center with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delig...
View full detailsBellaby 63" TV Stand with Fireplace
Express your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change...
View full detailsBellaby 63" TV Stand
Express your farmhouse style with this TV stand. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ordinary. Cl...
View full detailsWillowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
This entertainment center with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its white...
View full detailsWillowton 64" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
This TV stand with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewashed finish i...
View full detailsWillowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center
This entertainment center with fireplace option is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Whitewash...
View full detailsWillowton 64" TV Stand
This TV stand with fireplace option is the ultimate statement piece for a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish is ...
View full detailsBernadate Table Lamp (Set of 2)
With its whitewash finish, this table lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsBernadate Floor Lamp
With its whitewash finish, this floor lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsBellaby TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Express your modern farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak grain is a delightful change from...
View full detailsWillowton TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
This TV stand with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish ...
View full detailsConsumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Royal Furniture Philly (Philadelphia, PA) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.